Carriage House Farm

Click here to edit subtitle

Carriage House Farm Combined Test


Order of Go - Jumping
2017 Carriage House  Combined  Test
6/4/2017 to 6/4/2017
#
Rider Name
Horse Name
Division
Jumping Time
Stadium
Burgess, Kristine
Pinot
Starter
1
11:30 am Sun
Stephan, Michelle
Sandy
Starter
2
11:32 am Sun
Brumitt-Stevens, Rebecca
Enzo
Starter
3
11:34 am Sun
Fitzsimmons, Quinlyn
Rico
Starter
4
11:36 am Sun
Johnson, Alexis
Jumping to Conclusions
Starter
5
11:38 am Sun
Oldham, Abby
Killian Green
Starter
6
11:40 am Sun
***Break*** (15 mins),
***Break***
11:42 am Sun
Stenslie, Julie
Cooley blu
BN-CT-A
7
11:57 am Sun
Salden-Kurtz, Heather
Sobella
BN-CT-A
8
11:59 am Sun
Elsbernd, Maggie
Slim Jim
BN-CT-A
9
12:01 pm Sun
Timpe, Tory
Maserati Max
BN-CT-A
10
12:03 pm Sun
Schmitt, Ashley
WRF Come Along Pond
BN-CT-A
11
12:05 pm Sun
Hedberg, Emily
Royal Cootitan
BN-CT-A
12
12:07 pm Sun
Griggs, Janet
Arthur
BN-CT-A
13
12:09 pm Sun
Davis, Lauren
Jazz Company
BN-CT-A
14
12:11 pm Sun
Riske, Tania
Full Color Kat
BN-CT-A
15
12:13 pm Sun
Templeton, Erica
Strider Can Fly
BN-CT-A
16
12:15 pm Sun
Latane-Lukehart, Fran
Hebe Da Man
BN-CT-A
17
12:17 pm Sun
Peichel, Amy
Just Sayin
BN-CT-A
18
12:19 pm Sun
Ardakani, Julie
Almost Scandalous
BN-CT-B
19
12:21 pm Sun
Rieder, Gillian
Wren
BN-CT-B
20
12:23 pm Sun
Hagstrom, Sabrina
Linus
BN-CT-B
21
12:25 pm Sun
McGown, Carly
Finnegan
BN-CT-B
22
12:27 pm Sun
Stern, Deb
Leroy Brown
BN-CT-B
23
12:29 pm Sun
Thilmony, Dora
Red Shoes
BN-CT-B
24
12:31 pm Sun
Ryan, Stella
Kestrel
BN-CT-B
25
12:33 pm Sun
Kahn, Lindsey
Seoul Sister
BN-CT-B
26
12:35 pm Sun
Dunn, Cassie
Bruin up a Storm
BN-CT-B
27
12:37 pm Sun
Gray, Tatum
Hang On Hailey's Comet
BN-CT-B
28
12:39 pm Sun
Searcy, Kari
AP Dreamer
BN-CT-B
29
12:41 pm Sun
Christ, Anne
Travelers Rest
BN-CT-B
30
12:43 pm Sun
***Break*** (15 mins),
***Break***
12:45 pm Sun
Burgess, Kristine
Malvasia Istriana
N-CT-A
31
01:00 pm Sun
Dequaine, Amber
Minnesota Miss
N-CT-A
32
01:02 pm Sun
Gojkovic, Olivia
Lambeau Gold
N-CT-A
33
01:04 pm Sun
Stenslie, Julie
Wild Genius
N-CT-A
34
01:06 pm Sun
Kuhnley, Annette
Sailor
N-CT-A
35
01:08 pm Sun
Lee, Kjirsten
Mr. Bubble Yum
N-CT-A
36
01:10 pm Sun
McGown, Kate
Encore
N-CT-A
37
01:12 pm Sun
Ely, Bella
Glamour Girl
N-CT-A
38
01:14 pm Sun
Rieder, Gillian
Wren
N-CT-A
39
01:16 pm Sun
Ramberg, Ingvill
CMF Royal Diamond
N-CT-A
40
01:18 pm Sun
Pilla, Jean
Giovanni
N-CT-A
41
01:20 pm Sun
Templeton, Erica
Strider Can Fly
N-CT-A
42
01:22 pm Sun
Lazenberry, Aleka
Doctor Watson
N-CT-A
43
01:24 pm Sun
Salden-Kurtz, Heather
Always a Big Choice
N-CT-B
44
01:26 pm Sun
Steinhagen, Grace
Meeko
N-CT-B
45
01:28 pm Sun
Burgess, Kristine
Montsant
N-CT-B
46
01:30 pm Sun
Gearhart, Maddy
Simple Twist of Fate
N-CT-B
47
01:32 pm Sun
Mack , Christine
Free at Lass
N-CT-B
48
01:34 pm Sun
Dunn, Cassie
Bruin up a Storm
N-CT-B
49
01:36 pm Sun

Order of Go - Jumping
2017 Carriage House  Combined  Test
6/4/2017 to 6/4/2017
#
Rider Name
Horse Name
Division
Jumping Time
Stadium
Davis, Lauren
Jazz Company
N-CT-B
50
01:38 pm Sun
Brophy, Deborah
Lion's Roar
N-CT-B
51
01:40 pm Sun
Grindle, Suzanne
My Silver Martini
N-CT-B
52
01:42 pm Sun
Ward, Louisa
Raja
N-CT-B
53
01:44 pm Sun
Stockburger, Virginia
Mac Daddy
N-CT-B
54
01:46 pm Sun
Prytz, Molly
Ruby
N-CT-B
55
01:48 pm Sun
Palmer, Colin
Anastasia
N-CT-B
56
01:50 pm Sun
***Break*** (20 mins),
***Break***
01:52 pm Sun
Baldwin, Alexandra
Cedar's Sonata
T-CT
57
02:12 pm Sun
Burgess, Lianne
Roza CMF
T-CT
58
02:14 pm Sun
Clapp, Katie
Wonder Girl
T-CT
59
02:16 pm Sun
French, Karlene
Wilder
T-CT
60
02:18 pm Sun
Thoma, Madeline
Loletta
T-CT
61
02:20 pm Sun
Kwiatkowski, Michelle
Blitz
T-CT
62
02:22 pm Sun
LaFavor, Marjorie
Zydeco
T-CT
63
02:24 pm Sun
Lakeman, Marissa
Master of D'Zaster
T-CT
64
02:26 pm Sun
Lund, Liz
Privatised
T-CT
65
02:28 pm Sun
Pierro, John
Force12
T-CT
66
02:30 pm Sun
Vandeputte, Paradis
Something Special
T-CT
67
02:32 pm Sun
Johnson, Natalie
Brother Louie
T-CT
68
02:34 pm Sun
Ward, Mark
Juniper
T-CT
69
02:36 pm Sun
***Break*** (15 mins),
***Break***
02:38 pm Sun
Thoma, Madeline
Loletta
P-CT
70
02:53 pm Sun
Danielson, Stella
Just Call Me Jackson
P-CT
71
02:55 pm Sun
Hiles, Kirsten
Wisencrazi
P-CT
72
02:57 pm Sun
Lakeman, Emily
Forrest Gump
P-CT
73
02:59 pm Sun
Selvig, Jennifer
Chief Magistrate
P-CT
74
03:01 pm Sun
Burgess, Kristine
Regatta
P-CT
75
03:03 pm Sun
***Break*** (15 mins),
***Break***
03:05 pm Sun
Anderson, Alexis
Holly Golightly
I-CT
76
03:20 pm Sun
Kelly, Sam
Someday Never Comes
I-CT
77
03:22 pm Sun
Murphy,  Madigan
Willdebrandt
I-CT
78
03:24 pm Sun