Carriage House Farm

Click here to edit subtitle

Carriage House Farm Combined Test


Order of Go - Dressage
2017 Carriage House  Combined  Test
6/4/2017 to 6/4/2017
Grass Ring
Judge: Terry Kemp
#
Rider Name
Horse Name
Division
Dressage Time
Stenslie, Julie
Cooley blu
BN-CT-A
7
08:00 am Sun
Salden-Kurtz, Heather
Sobella
BN-CT-A
8
08:06 am Sun
Elsbernd, Maggie
Slim Jim
BN-CT-A
9
08:12 am Sun
Timpe, Tory
Maserati Max
BN-CT-A
10
08:18 am Sun
Schmitt, Ashley
WRF Come Along Pond
BN-CT-A
11
08:24 am Sun
Hedberg, Emily
Royal Cootitan
BN-CT-A
12
08:30 am Sun
Griggs, Janet
Arthur
BN-CT-A
13
08:36 am Sun
Davis, Lauren
Jazz Company
BN-CT-A
14
08:42 am Sun
Riske, Tania
Full Color Kat
BN-CT-A
15
08:48 am Sun
Templeton, Erica
Strider Can Fly
BN-CT-A
16
08:54 am Sun
Latane-Lukehart, Fran
Hebe Da Man
BN-CT-A
17
09:00 am Sun
Peichel, Amy
Just Sayin
BN-CT-A
18
09:06 am Sun
***Break*** (15 mins),
***Break***
09:12 am Sun
Burgess, Kristine
Malvasia Istriana
N-CT-A
31
09:27 am Sun
Dequaine, Amber
Minnesota Miss
N-CT-A
32
09:33 am Sun
Gojkovic, Olivia
Lambeau Gold
N-CT-A
33
09:39 am Sun
Stenslie, Julie
Wild Genius
N-CT-A
34
09:45 am Sun
Kuhnley, Annette
Sailor
N-CT-A
35
09:51 am Sun
Lee, Kjirsten
Mr. Bubble Yum
N-CT-A
36
09:57 am Sun
McGown, Kate
Encore
N-CT-A
37
10:03 am Sun
Ely, Bella
Glamour Girl
N-CT-A
38
10:09 am Sun
Rieder, Gillian
Wren
N-CT-A
39
10:15 am Sun
Ramberg, Ingvill
CMF Royal Diamond
N-CT-A
40
10:21 am Sun
Pilla, Jean
Giovanni
N-CT-A
41
10:27 am Sun
Templeton, Erica
Strider Can Fly
N-CT-A
42
10:33 am Sun
Lazenberry, Aleka
Doctor Watson
N-CT-A
43
10:39 am Sun

Order of Go - Dressage
2017 Carriage House  Combined  Test
6/4/2017 to 6/4/2017
Sand Ring
Judge: Jodi Ely
#
Rider Name
Horse Name
Division
Dressage Time
Burgess, Kristine
Pinot
Starter
1
08:00 am Sun
Stephan, Michelle
Sandy
Starter
2
08:06 am Sun
Brumitt-Stevens, Rebecca
Enzo
Starter
3
08:12 am Sun
Fitzsimmons, Quinlyn
Rico
Starter
4
08:18 am Sun
Johnson, Alexis
Jumping to Conclusions
Starter
5
08:24 am Sun
Oldham, Abby
Killian Green
Starter
6
08:30 am Sun
Ardakani, Julie
Almost Scandalous
BN-CT-B
19
08:36 am Sun
Rieder, Gillian
Wren
BN-CT-B
20
08:42 am Sun
Hagstrom, Sabrina
Linus
BN-CT-B
21
08:48 am Sun
McGown, Carly
Finnegan
BN-CT-B
22
08:54 am Sun
Stern, Deb
Leroy Brown
BN-CT-B
23
09:00 am Sun
Thilmony, Dora
Red Shoes
BN-CT-B
24
09:06 am Sun
Ryan, Stella
Kestrel
BN-CT-B
25
09:12 am Sun
Kahn, Lindsey
Seoul Sister
BN-CT-B
26
09:18 am Sun
Dunn, Cassie
Bruin up a Storm
BN-CT-B
27
09:24 am Sun
Gray, Tatum
Hang On Hailey's Comet
BN-CT-B
28
09:30 am Sun
Searcy, Kari
AP Dreamer
BN-CT-B
29
09:36 am Sun
Christ, Anne
Travelers Rest
BN-CT-B
30
09:42 am Sun
***Break*** (15 mins),
***Break***
09:48 am Sun
Salden-Kurtz, Heather
Always a Big Choice
N-CT-B
44
10:03 am Sun
Steinhagen, Grace
Meeko
N-CT-B
45
10:09 am Sun
Burgess, Kristine
Montsant
N-CT-B
46
10:15 am Sun
Gearhart, Maddy
Simple Twist of Fate
N-CT-B
47
10:21 am Sun
Mack , Christine
Free at Lass
N-CT-B
48
10:27 am Sun
Dunn, Cassie
Bruin up a Storm
N-CT-B
49
10:33 am Sun
Davis, Lauren
Jazz Company
N-CT-B
50
10:39 am Sun
Brophy, Deborah
Lion's Roar
N-CT-B
51
10:45 am Sun
Grindle, Suzanne
My Silver Martini
N-CT-B
52
10:51 am Sun
Ward, Louisa
Raja
N-CT-B
53
10:57 am Sun
Stockburger, Virginia
Mac Daddy
N-CT-B
54
11:03 am Sun
Prytz, Molly
Ruby
N-CT-B
55
11:09 am Sun
Palmer, Colin
Anastasia
N-CT-B
56
11:15 am Sun
***Break*** (30 mins),
***Break***
11:21 am Sun
Baldwin, Alexandra
Cedar's Sonata
T-CT
57
11:51 am Sun
Burgess, Lianne
Roza CMF
T-CT
58
11:57 am Sun
Clapp, Katie
Wonder Girl
T-CT
59
12:03 pm Sun
French, Karlene
Wilder
T-CT
60
12:09 pm Sun
Thoma, Madeline
Loletta
T-CT
61
12:15 pm Sun
Kwiatkowski, Michelle
Blitz
T-CT
62
12:21 pm Sun
LaFavor, Marjorie
Zydeco
T-CT
63
12:27 pm Sun
Lakeman, Marissa
Master of D'Zaster
T-CT
64
12:33 pm Sun
Lund, Liz
Privatised
T-CT
65
12:39 pm Sun
Pierro, John
Force12
T-CT
66
12:45 pm Sun
Vandeputte, Paradis
Something Special
T-CT
67
12:51 pm Sun
Johnson, Natalie
Brother Louie
T-CT
68
12:57 pm Sun
Ward, Mark
Juniper
T-CT
69
01:03 pm Sun
***Break*** (15 mins),
***Break***
01:09 pm Sun
Thoma, Madeline
Loletta
P-CT
70
01:24 pm Sun
Danielson, Stella
Just Call Me Jackson
P-CT
71
01:30 pm Sun
Hiles, Kirsten
Wisencrazi
P-CT
72
01:36 pm Sun
Lakeman, Emily
Forrest Gump
P-CT
73
01:42 pm Sun

Order of Go - Dressage
2017 Carriage House  Combined  Test
6/4/2017 to 6/4/2017
Sand Ring
Judge: Jodi Ely
#
Rider Name
Horse Name
Division
Dressage Time
Selvig, Jennifer
Chief Magistrate
P-CT
74
01:48 pm Sun
Anderson, Alexis
Holly Golightly
I-CT
76
01:54 pm Sun
Kelly, Sam
Someday Never Comes
I-CT
77
02:01 pm Sun
Murphy,  Madigan
Willdebrandt
I-CT
78
02:08 pm Sun
Burgess, Kristine
Regatta
P-CT
75
02:15 pm Sun